Futball
Terms and conditions
Nyelv
deutsch
english
español
italiano
français
polski
Český
română
Русский
Български
english
nederlands
中文
magyar
türkçe
Kezdölap
Hírek
Játékos
Community
Katalógus
Kontakt
Impresszum
Terms and conditions
Klub directory
Football Association of Catalonia
Federación Catalana de Fútbol, FCF
(
(ehem.) Rayo Badalona Sud
(ehem.) AC Figuerense
(ehem.) Académia de Fútbol del Nástic de Tarragona
(ehem.) AD Abrera
(ehem.) AD del Barón de Viver
(ehem.) AD La Casera
(ehem.) AE Pare Manyanet
(ehem.) AE Pere Gol
(ehem.) Aeill Cerdanyola
(ehem.) AEM Lleida
(ehem.) Agrupación Cultural Recreativa Pirineo
(ehem.) Agrupación Deportiva Barri Sant Mori
(ehem.) Agrupación Deportiva Ca la Guidó
(ehem.) Agrupación Deportiva Cros
(ehem.) Agrupación Deportiva Cros Argentona
(ehem.) Agrupación Deportiva Santo Cristo
(ehem.) Andalucía U.D.
(ehem.) Arenas Barrio Fondo
(ehem.) Argentona CF
(ehem.) Aro Cultural Deportiva
(ehem.) Asociación Deportiva San Jaime Congreso
(ehem.) Associació Esportiva Blanc Blava XEF Lloret
(ehem.) Associació Esportiva Fútbol Ter Brugent
(ehem.) Associació Esportiva Traus
(ehem.) Associació Esportiva Unificació Badalona Sud
(ehem.) Associació Esportiva Vilobí
(ehem.) Associació Esportiva Young Talent Badalona Sud
(ehem.) Ateneu de Tortosa
(ehem.) Athlétic Club Gironí
(ehem.) Athletic Gavà Football Club
(ehem.) Atlètic Catalunya
(ehem.) Atlètic Cornellà FC
(ehem.) Atlètic Empordanès
(ehem.) Atlètic Gavà
(ehem.) Atlètic Girona
(ehem.) Atlético Badiense
(ehem.) Atlético Can Déu Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) Atlético Club Celonés
(ehem.) Atlético Cordobés
(ehem.) Atlético Llefiá Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) Atlético San Jorge
(ehem.) Aviñonet Unión Deportiva
(ehem.) Barceloneta Futsal
(ehem.) Betis Badalona Real
(ehem.) Bigas C.D.
(ehem.) Bigues C.D.
(ehem.) Briquets Deportivo CF
(ehem.) Bugatti Sport Club
(ehem.) C.D. San Cugat
(ehem.) C.E. Sant Cugat
(ehem.) Cambrils CF
(ehem.) Cambrils United
(ehem.) Camp de l’Horta de l’Institut
(ehem.) Can Anglada Unión Deportiva
(ehem.) Can Cortes
(ehem.) Cardedeu CF
(ehem.) Catalònia Fútbol Club
(ehem.) Catalunya Galacticos
(ehem.) Catalunya Nova
(ehem.) Catgas Santa Coloma
(ehem.) Cazadores de Tortosa
(ehem.) Càstic F.C.
(ehem.) CD Atlético Sistrells
(ehem.) CD Barón de Viver
(ehem.) CD Cervera
(ehem.) CD Ciudad Badía
(ehem.) CD Decathlón de Ondarroa
(ehem.) CD Figuerense
(ehem.) CD Horta d'en Capallera
(ehem.) CD Hospitalet Atlético
(ehem.) CD L´Hospitalet
(ehem.) CD Pomar
(ehem.) CD Pomar Badalona
(ehem.) CD Sector Sanfeliu
(ehem.) CD Sector Sanfeliu L'Hospitalet
(ehem.) CD Sistrells-B.S.
(ehem.) CD Unificació Badalona Nord
(ehem.) CE Can Perallada
(ehem.) CE Els Pallaresos
(ehem.) CE L'Hospitalet Atlètic
(ehem.) CE L'Hospitalet Atlètic Guimerà
(ehem.) CE Montagut
(ehem.) CE Morell
(ehem.) CE P.B. U.D.A.F. Sant Martí
(ehem.) CE Sabadell
(ehem.) CE Seagull
(ehem.) CEM la Bordeta
(ehem.) Centre d'Esports Banyoles
(ehem.) Centre d'Esports Sabadell
(ehem.) Centre Recreatiu i Esportiu Cristinenc
(ehem.) Centre Recreatiu i Esportiu Cristinenc Español
(ehem.) Centro de Deportes Farners
(ehem.) Cerdanyola FC
(ehem.) CF Ametlla
(ehem.) CF Arenys Express
(ehem.) CF Bruch
(ehem.) CF Calós
(ehem.) CF Caldas
(ehem.) CF Caldas de Montbuy
(ehem.) CF Culubret
(ehem.) CF Escola de Fútbol Gerard Gatell d'Agramunt
(ehem.) CF Gavà Mar
(ehem.) CF La Salud
(ehem.) CF La Salud Bétulo
(ehem.) CF Lloret de Mar
(ehem.) CF Montcada
(ehem.) CF Palafrugell
(ehem.) CF Penya Morera
(ehem.) CF Poblet
(ehem.) CF Punto Nuevo
(ehem.) CF Sala Arenys de Munt
(ehem.) CF San Roque
(ehem.) CF Sistrells Sant Crist
(ehem.) CFB Pallaresos
(ehem.) CFF Tortosa Ebre
(ehem.) CFS Can Titó Vilanova del Camí
(ehem.) CFS Palamós
(ehem.) Cinco Estrellas C.D.
(ehem.) Ciudad Sant Boi CF
(ehem.) Club Atlètic Bisbalenc
(ehem.) Club Atlètic Fort Pienc
(ehem.) Club Atlètic Sant Boi
(ehem.) Club Atlètic Vilassanès
(ehem.) Club Atlético Ca La Guidó
(ehem.) Club Atlético Santo Cristo
(ehem.) Club Atlético Tibidabo
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Alforja
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Barbará (C.F.B.)
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Barrufets d'Arbúcies
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Besós del Barón de Viver
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Bufalà
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Can Clota
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Duscholux Ibérica
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol L'Aleixar
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol La Escala
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Reddis
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Sant Guim de Freixenet
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Sant Jaume de Llierca
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Tubsal
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Vilobí
(ehem.) Club de Fútbol Washington Santa Coloma
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Americà Granollers Fènix
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Boi Sant
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Calderón
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Can Regasol-Bigues
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Cànoves
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Empuriabrava Castelló
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Escuela de Fútbol Premier Barcelona
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Los Amigos de Hispania
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Pobla
(ehem.) Club de Futbol San Fernando
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Sant Just Horaris
(ehem.) Club de Futbol Unió Sporting Gavà
(ehem.) Club Deportiu Banyoles
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Altafulla
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Badía del Vallés
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Berga
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Besós
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Ciclón América
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Europa
(ehem.) Club Deportivo La Escala
(ehem.) Club Deportivo La Farga
(ehem.) Club Deportivo La Salle Figueras
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Pau Claris
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Rayo Inmaculada
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Santa Eulalia de Ronsana
(ehem.) Club Deportivo Torre Romeu (C.D.T.R.)
(ehem.) Club Dinàmic Batlló
(ehem.) Club Escola de Fútbol Barberà Andalucía
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Alella Fútbol Sala
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Arenys de Munt Fútbol Sala
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Bordeta
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Clot Athlètic
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Districte 030
(ehem.) Club Esportiu El Brull
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Escola de Futbol Baix Ter
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Europa Sports Center
(ehem.) Club Esportiu La Salle Figueres
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Pallaresos
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Sant Celoni
(ehem.) Club Esportiu Sant Jordi Barcelona
(ehem.) Club Fútbol Atlétic Masnou
(ehem.) Club Fútbol Sala Martorelles
(ehem.) Club Fútbol Sant Roc Olot
(ehem.) Club Fútbol Vallgorguina
(ehem.) Club Futbol Joventut Esportiva Ascó
(ehem.) Club Futbol Joventut Esportiva Ascó Escola de Fútbol
(ehem.) Club Futbol Tortosa Ebre
(ehem.) Club Futsal Valls
(ehem.) Club Gimnástico de Tarragona
(ehem.) Club Joventut Sant Pere Màrtir d'Olot
(ehem.) Club Lleida Esportiu
(ehem.) Club Olímpic de Tarragona
(ehem.) Club Sporting Maeztu
(ehem.) Club U.D. Molinos Gavanova
(ehem.) Colectividad Boliviana Catalana
(ehem.) Consell Esportiu de la Selva
(ehem.) EF Berguedà
(ehem.) EF Gironès Sabat
(ehem.) EF Manu Lanzarote
(ehem.) Escola de Fútbol Cornellà
(ehem.) Escola de Fútbol Pobla de Segur i Comarca
(ehem.) Escola de Fútbol Sinera United FC
(ehem.) Escola de Futbol Planadeu
(ehem.) Escola Esportiva Llor
(ehem.) Escuela de Fútbol Sábat
(ehem.) Fútbol Català Martinenc
(ehem.) Fútbol Club Almoster
(ehem.) Fútbol Club Atlètic Fort Pienc
(ehem.) Fútbol Club Cambrils
(ehem.) Fútbol Club Cànoves
(ehem.) Fútbol Club Cornellà
(ehem.) Fútbol Club Estrella 6-3
(ehem.) Fútbol Club La Escala
(ehem.) Fútbol Club Moldavia
(ehem.) Fútbol Reus Pare Manyanet
(ehem.) Fútbol Sala García Santa Coloma de Gramenet
(ehem.) FC Argentona
(ehem.) FC Banyoles
(ehem.) FC Barcelona Lassa
(ehem.) FC Barcelona Lassa
(ehem.) FC Catalunya
(ehem.) FC Cristinenc
(ehem.) FC Gavà
(ehem.) FC Girona 1930
(ehem.) FC Gramenet
(ehem.) FC Juventus Lloret
(ehem.) FC Riudarenes
(ehem.) FC Salt
(ehem.) FC Sant Just
(ehem.) FC Vilablareix
(ehem.) FC Vilobí
(ehem.) Fenícia F.C.
(ehem.) Fenícia-Fundació Esportiva L'Hospitalet Atlètic
(ehem.) FRICAFOR F.s. Vilafant
(ehem.) FS Pineda De Mar Futsal
(ehem.) Fundació Ferran Martorell
(ehem.) Fundació Privada Escola de Fútbol Calella (FPEF)
(ehem.) Fundació U.R. Laru Mataró
(ehem.) Futsal Aliança Mataró
(ehem.) Futsal Alianza Mataró
(ehem.) Futsal Maçanet
(ehem.) Futsal Marlex Mataró
(ehem.) Futsal Rosario Central Cataluña
(ehem.) Gavà FC
(ehem.) Gimnástica Iberiana
(ehem.) Gramenet Unió Esportiva Atlètica (UEA ~ 1945-1994)
(ehem.) Hispania Badalona Club de Futbol
(ehem.) Ibéria FC Figueres
(ehem.) Imperial Tortosa Esportiu
(ehem.) J.A. Parera
(ehem.) J.A. Parera Agrupación
(ehem.) J.E. Santa Eugènia
(ehem.) Jabac Can Jofresa (JCJ)
(ehem.) Junior F.C.
(ehem.) Junior Sant Cugat FC
(ehem.) Juventut 25 de Setembre de Rubí
(ehem.) Krill Can Cervera Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) La Plana F.C. Esplugues de Llobregat
(ehem.) La Unión Barbarense
(ehem.) Lleida Balompié
(ehem.) Lleida Esportiu Terraferma
(ehem.) Lleida F.C.
(ehem.) Lleida Sport Club
(ehem.) Lloret Esportiu FS
(ehem.) Marismense Atlético Club
(ehem.) Maristes de Mataró CF
(ehem.) Naise Barcelona Football Club Academy
(ehem.) P.B. Cinco Rosas Casablanca 1971
(ehem.) PB Lloret
(ehem.) Peña Barcelonista Cinco Rosas
(ehem.) Peña Madridista Capellades
(ehem.) Peña Morera Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) Peña Real Jaén
(ehem.) Penya Barcelonista Sant Celoni
(ehem.) Penya Blaugrana Esplugues
(ehem.) Penya Bombonera
(ehem.) Penya Esportiva Sant Jordi
(ehem.) Penya Morera TSG C.F.
(ehem.) Perfect Football International Academy
(ehem.) Racing Formentera Unión Deportiva
(ehem.) Rancho Grande Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) Ràcing FC 'de Vilassar
(ehem.) Renfe de Tortosa
(ehem.) Reus Deportiu Reddis
(ehem.) Riudarenes 2005 CE
(ehem.) Roma Sports Atlètic
(ehem.) Royal Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) S.C. Bugatti
(ehem.) Sallent CE
(ehem.) Sallent FC
(ehem.) San Pedro Lumen C.F.
(ehem.) Sant Andreu Atlétic
(ehem.) Sant Celoni Barça
(ehem.) Sant Cugat EFC
(ehem.) Sant Cugat Esport F.C.
(ehem.) Sant Cugat F.S.
(ehem.) Sant Cugat Secció Fútbol
(ehem.) Sant Cugat Sports Fútböl
(ehem.) Sant Feliu de Llobregat CF
(ehem.) Sant Guím CF
(ehem.) Sant Just Desvern Club Fútbol
(ehem.) Sant Just FC
(ehem.) Secció Esportiva Asociación Ex-Alumnos Maristas Lleida
(ehem.) Sils CF
(ehem.) Sinera United FC
(ehem.) Sport Club Tortosa
(ehem.) Sporting Caulés
(ehem.) Sporting Central Carolina
(ehem.) Sporting Gavà 2013 F.C.
(ehem.) Sporting Mirasol
(ehem.) Sporting San Feliu Llobregat
(ehem.) Sporting Sevilla 71
(ehem.) Terrassa CF
(ehem.) UAT Horta
(ehem.) UD A.F. Inter Sant Martí
(ehem.) UD Aiguafreda
(ehem.) UD Águila
(ehem.) UD Àguila
(ehem.) UD Àguila Badalona
(ehem.) UD Besós del Barón de Viver
(ehem.) UD Can Serra
(ehem.) UD Cinco Rosas
(ehem.) UD Cornellà
(ehem.) UD Figueres
(ehem.) UD Herradura
(ehem.) UD Jesus Y María Futbol Formatiu
(ehem.) UD Llagostera
(ehem.) UD Marca de l'Ham
(ehem.) UD Marianao
(ehem.) UD Marianao Poblet
(ehem.) UD Monte Rey
(ehem.) UD Sabadell Nord
(ehem.) UD San Antonio de Llefiá
(ehem.) UD San Miguel del Cros
(ehem.) UDA Gramanet
(ehem.) UDA Gramenet
(ehem.) UDAT Gramenet
(ehem.) UE Alella
(ehem.) UE Alella 2013
(ehem.) UE Balsareny Escola
(ehem.) UE Bordeta
(ehem.) UE Bordeta Lleida
(ehem.) UE Coma Cros Salt
(ehem.) UE Llagostera
(ehem.) UE Lleida (1939-2011)
(ehem.) UE Llongueras
(ehem.) UE Llongueras Sant Crist
(ehem.) UE Marca de l'Ham
(ehem.) UE Miapuesta Castelldefels
(ehem.) UE Miapuesta Vilajuïga
(ehem.) UE Segur de Calafell
(ehem.) UE Tossa de Mar
(ehem.) UE Vila Roja
(ehem.) UEC Vic
(ehem.) UF Barberá
(ehem.) Unió de l'Esport Badaloní
(ehem.) Unió Eportiva Calaf
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Aiguafreda
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Chamizo
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Club Vic
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Costa Brava S.A.E.
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Figueres 34
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Llagostera-Costa Brava
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Montigalà de Badalona
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Rayo Esplugues
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Sallent
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Tortosa
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Vic
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Vila Roja
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Vila Roja Barceló
(ehem.) Unió Esportiva Vilajuïga, S.A.D.
(ehem.) Unión Ciudad Sant Boi Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) Unión Cultural Recreativa Deportiva Can Cervera
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Aldeana
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Aldover (U.D.A.)
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Amistad
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Artiguense
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Atlética Gramenet
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Atlético Gramenet Milán
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Canovellas
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Canovelles
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Estrella La Salud
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Lleida
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Los Amigos Santo Cristo
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Molinos Gavanova
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Pitres
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Racing Frontera
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Rayo Esplugas
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Sant Crist Moldavia
(ehem.) Unión Deportiva Vilarroja
(ehem.) Unión Extremeña Sant Boi
(ehem.) Unión Santa Coloma
(ehem.) Universitat de Vic
(ehem.) US Besos Barón de Viver
(ehem.) US Sallent
(ehem.) Vallesà F.C.
(ehem.) Vallvidrera Senglars Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) Vilassar Football Club
(ehem.) Villa Dolores
(ehem.) Virgen de la Salud Club de Fútbol
(ehem.) Warriors Fútbol Club
A
Académía de Fútbol de Catalunya
Académía Naranja
Académia Tecnificación Fútbol (ATF)
Academy F6 Fernandao
ACE Riudellots
AD Ca La Guidó
AD Guíxols
AD La Llantia
AE Can Mas
AE Can Mas Ripollet
AE Cornellà del Terri
AE Footvia Academy
AE La Salle Premià
AE La Salut Pere Gol Badalona
AE Les Corts UBAE
AE Martorell
AE Sant Gregori
AE Vallirana
AE.Blanc i Blava XEF Lloret
AFO Fútbol
Agora Sant Cubat Sports Club
Agrupació Esportiva Abrera
Agrupació Esportiva Piera
Alcanar 2015 Escola de Fútbol
Altair Youth Football Club
Anglés CE
Ansen FC
Arbúcies Club de Fútbol
Areté Fútbol Club
Aristos Football Academy
Aro Cultural i Esportiva
ASB Athlétics (The American School of Barcelona)
ASL Robertsau
Asociación Deportiva Ultra
Associació Club Social Albirrojita de Catalunya
Associació Esportiva Alella 2013
Associació Esportiva Badalonés (AEB)
Associació Esportiva Blanc Blava Lloret
Associació Esportiva Collblanc Sants
Associació Esportiva I de lleure Cerdanyola Mataró (Aeill)
Associació Esportiva l´EMPENTA
Associació Esportiva Prat
Athlétic Mataró (AM)
Athlétic Viladecans F.C.
Athletic Nouvallès Club de Futbol (A.N.V.F.C.)
Atlètic Capellades F.C.
Atlètic Club Banyoles
Atlètic Club La Seu d'Urgell
Atlètic Lleida
Atlètic Prat Delta C.F.
Atlètics Móra la Nova
Atlétic Sant Just F.C.
Atlétic Sant Ponç
Atlétic Vidreres F.S.C.E.
Âristoi Footbal Academy
B
B1 Soccer Academy
Base Olèrdola
BCN Sports Academy
Betis Catalunya FS
Brain Football
C
Calcio Academy
Cambrils Unió C.E.
Camp de Fútbol de La Bleda
Camp de Fútbol La Bordeta
Camp Municipal de Futbol Horta Barcelona
Campo Municipal de Fútbol de S'Arracó Melisa Nicolau
Can Clota La Plana Can Cervera Fútbol Club
Can Colapi
Can Vidalet C.F
Canet F.C.
Canet FS
Canyelles C.E.
Casal Estiu Club Fútbol Ripollet
Catala FC
Catalonia Football Academy
Cataluña Fútbol Club
Catalunya Futsal Club
Catalunya Learning Soccer Academy (LSA)
Catgas Energía Santa Coloma
CC Bellavista Milán
CD Alcanar
CD Arrabal-Calaf de Gramenet
CD Atlètic Santa Eugènia
CD Aurrerá de Ondárroa
CD Òdena
CD Blanes
CD Corbera Fútbol Sala
CD Juventud Samboyanense
CD L'Hospitalet de l'Infant
CD La Cava
CD Marianao Poblet
CD Masnou
CD Montcada
CD Pomar 1968
CD Premiá Dalt
CD Ribes
CD Riudoms
CD Sant Gabriel
CD Sant Jordi
CD Santa Eugènia
CD Talamanca
CD y Recreativo Horta de Sant Joan
CE Altafulla
CE Anoía
CE Òdena
CE Bescano
CE El Catllar
CE Escola Fútbol Mataró (CEF)
CE Escola La Noguera
CE Esparreguera
CE Europa
CE Futsal Mataró
CE Juncaria
CE Llinars
CE Manresa
CE Mercantil
CE Olimpic Can Fatjó
CE Rayo Maçanet Futsal
CE Sabadell F.C.
CE Sant Gabriel
CE Sant Jordi
CE Santa Oliva
CE Torrellenc
CE Viaró
CE Vilassar de Dalt
CEFS Ciutat de Granollers
Centre Cultural i Esportiu Tiana (CCE)
Centre Cultural i Recreatiu Alt Berguedà
Centre Cultural Recreatiu Baganès
Centre d'Esports del Camp Escolar de Lleida (CECELL)
Centre d'Esports L'Hospitalet (CELH)
Centre d'Esports Marganell
Centre d'Esports Sallent Football Club
Centre d'Esports Súria
Centre Esportiu Municipal Bogatell (CEM)
Cercle Sabadelles 1856
Cerdanyola del Vallès Futbol Club
CF Albesa
CF Alella
CF Ametlla del Vallès
CF Ampolla
CF Amposta
CF Arenys de Mar
CF Artesa de Lleida
CF Badalona
CF Balaguer
CF Barbará
CF Barbens
CF Base Roses
CF Begues
CF Blanca Subur
CF Calders
CF Calella
CF Camarles
CF Can Boada
CF Can Colapi de Terrassa
CF Canonja
CF Capellades
CF Catalunya
CF Ciudad Cooperativa
CF Cubelles
CF Cunit
CF Damm
CF Escola Cambrils Unió de Clubs de Fútbol
CF Finsobe
CF Futsal Montgrí
CF Gandesa
CF Gavà
CF Igualada
CF Jesús Catalonia
CF Juventud 25 de Septiembre
CF La Granada
CF La Riera
CF La Sénia
CF La Torreta
CF Lloreda
CF Martorell
CF Martorelles
CF Mediona
CF Montañesa
CF Montanyesa
CF Palautordera
CF Pallejà
CF Pineda de Mar
CF PM Tossa Montbui
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Segur
CF Quintinenc
CF Ripoll
CF Ripollet
CF Rosselló
CF Sabadell Nord
CF Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
CF Sant Just
CF Sant Roc d'Olot
CF Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana
CF Sistrells 1943
CF Teia
CF Tordera
CF Tossa de Mar
CF Tous
CF Unió Esportiva Ripollés (C.F.U.E.)
CF Vilamajor
CF VilaNova
CF Vilanova del Camí
CF Vinyets Molí Vell
CFS Ciutat de Mataró
CFS Jip Prats de Rei
CFU Mira Sol Baco
City Football Academy Girona
Club Atlètic Bellvei
Club Atlètic Granollers
Club Atlètic Masnou Futsal
Club Atlètic Poble Nou
Club Atlétic Segre
Club Atlético Rosario Central de Catalunya
Club Base 2012 Pallaresos
Club de Fútbol a Lloret de Mar
Club de Fútbol Angulària D'Anglesola
Club de Fútbol Argentona
Club de Fútbol Badalona Futur
Club de Fútbol Base Voltreganes
Club de Fútbol Bético Esperanza
Club de Fútbol Bellavista-Milan
Club de Fútbol Bufalá
Club de Fútbol Calafell
Club de Fútbol Caldes Montbui
Club de Fútbol Callús
Club de Fútbol Camallera (CFC)
Club de Fútbol Corbera (CFC)
Club de Fútbol de Sant Roc
Club de Fútbol Don Bosco de Barcelona
Club de Fútbol Dosrius 2010
Club de Fútbol Folgueroles
Club de Fútbol Júnior
Club de Fútbol La Catalana
Club de Fútbol Lloret
Club de Fútbol Montbui
Club de Fútbol Parets
Club de Fútbol Ponent
Club de Fútbol Sala Castelldefels
Club de Fútbol Sala Corbera
Club de Fútbol Sala de Vilafant
Club de Fútbol Sant Andreu de la Barca Agrupació
Club de Fútbol Sant Feliu de Guíxols
Club de Fútbol Sistrells
Club de Fútbol Ullastrell
Club de Fútbol Vílanova
Club de Futbol Global Palamós
Club de Futbol La Romànica
Club de Futbol Montornès
Club de Futbol Osona Sud
Club de Futbol Sant Cebrià 2021
Club de Futbol Santa Agnès
Club Deportiu Tortosa
Club Deportivo Can Parellada
Club Deportivo Inacsa
Club Deportivo Julián Vásquez
Club Deportivo La Bombonera
Club Deportivo Montgat
Club Deportivo Morell
Club Deportivo Pedrera
Club Deportivo Pujadas
Club Escacs Gavà
Club Escola de Fútbol Gavà
Club Escola de Fútbol Montcada
Club Escola de Fútbol Sporting Vidrerenca
Club Escuela de Fútbol Montcada
Club Esportiu Abrera Futsal
Club Esportiu Aiguafreda
Club Esportiu Anoia
Club Esportiu Athlétic Torre Roja de Viladecans
Club Esportiu Atlantic Barceloneta
Club Esportiu Atlètic Lleida 2019
Club Esportiu Avinyó
Club Esportiu Banyoles
Club Esportiu Berga 1913
Club Esportiu Bigues
Club Esportiu Cabrils
Club Esportiu Castellans
Club Esportiu de Fútbol Premia de Dalt
Club Esportiu Dinàmic Batlló
Club Esportiu Empuriabrava Castelló
Club Esportiu Futsal Mataró
Club Esportiu Joventut Can Pi
Club Esportiu La Batllòria
Club Esportiu La Farga XXI
Club Esportiu Lliçà d'Amunt
Club Esportiu Puig Reig
Club Esportiu Riudarenes
Club Esportiu Riudebitlles
Club Esportiu Seagull Badalona
Club Esportiu Seagull Badalona
Club Esportiu Unió Astorga
Club Esportiu Valldoreix
Club Fútbol Americà Fénix Vallés
Club Fútbol Atlètic Quart de Les Valls
Club Fútbol Base Marc Bartra
Club Fútbol Base Sant Jaume dels Domenys
Club Fútbol Sala Cover Premià de Mar
Club Fútbol Sala Reus
Club Fútbol Sant Feliu de Codines
Club Fútbol Sant Jaume Olot
Club Fútbol Voltregà
Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.D.
Club Hidalguense
Club Horta Fútbol Sala
Club Joventut Sant Pere Màrtir
Club Junior 1917
Club Lleida Esportiu
Club Natació Terrassa
Club Pineda de Mar Fútbol Sala
Club Polideportivo Unión Deportiva Málaga (C.P.U.D.)
Club Recreativo Marca
Club Sala 5 Martorell
Club Sant Gregori Almogavers
Club Uniò Fútbol Sala Lloret
Col.legi Maristes Valldemia Mataró
Colegio Claret de Barcelona
Colonia de Sant Jordi CF
Consell Esportiu La Noguera (CEN)
Cosecha Mundial Fútbol Club
CP San Cristóbal
Cultural Deportiva Carmelo
D
D'Aran Club Associació Cultural
Deportivo Sant Jordi
Dosrius Maresme Club Fútbol
Dream Fútbol
E
Ebre Escola Esportiva CF
EFB Masquefa Virolai
El Club Badalona
Emilio Sánchez Academy
Equipo Ja CF
ES American Crodociles (Emilio Sánchez American School Barcelona)
Escola de Fútbol Almogàvers
Escola de Fútbol Arbucienca (EFA)
Escola de Fútbol Base El Catllar
Escola de Fútbol Base Vilanova
Escola de Fútbol de Del Ges
Escola de Fútbol de Sabadell
Escola de Fútbol de Sant Feli
Escola de Fútbol Grup Excursionista i Esportiu Gironí (GEiEG)
Escola de Fútbol la Seu
Escola de Fútbol Oregél·Lia
Escola de Fútbol Premier Barcelona
Escola de Fútbol Salesians de Mataró
Escola de Fútbol TARR - UB Catalonia
Escola de Fútbol Torres, Asensi, Rexach y Rifé UB Catalònia (TARR UB)
Escola de Fútbol Valls
Escola de Fútbol Viladecavalls
Escola de Futbol Barberà Andalucía (EFBA)
Escola de Futsal Grèvol
Escola Fútbol Base Calafell
Escola Fútbol Base Sentmenat
Escola Fútbol Base Ulldecona
Escola Fútbol Calella
Escola Fútbol de Tàrrega C.E.
Escola Fútbol del Ripollès (EFS R)
Escola Fútbol Mataró CE
Escola Fútbol Mataró Club Esportiu
Escola Fútbol Montcada 2005
Escola Fútbol Sala Vilanova
Escola FS Ciutat Granollers
Escola L'Era de Dalt, Tona
Escola Pia de Terrassa
Escola Pia Mataró
Escola RCDE Hospitalet
Escola Valls Fútbol Club
Escola Vela Mataró
Escoleta Fútbol Salt
Escuela de Fútbol Base Ripollet
Escuela de Fútbol Fundación Marcet
Escuela de Fútbol Young Talent Badalona Sud
Escuela Deportiva Cataluña
Escuela Fútbol Sala Open Arena
Espaí Laru
Esport Club Granollers
Esportiu Rubí Fútbol Sala
Estadi C.F. Barbens
F
Fútbol Badalona Montigalà
Fútbol Base Torrelles
Fútbol Base Vilobí
Fútbol Club Azul y Oro
Fútbol Club Canyelles
Fútbol Club Gótic
Fútbol Club Joanenc
Fútbol Club Lloretenc 2016
Fútbol Club Masquefa
Fútbol Club Palafrugell
Fútbol Club Pirinaica
Fútbol Club Tabarnía
Fútbol Club Vallgorguina
Fútbol Juvenil Sant Vicenç de Torelló
Fútbol Remolins Bitem
Fútbol Sala Argentona
Fútbol Sala Iris Badalona
Fútbol Sala Olesa
Fútbol Sala Palamós
Fútbol Sala Sant Cugat
Fútbolpax Tarragona Club Esportiu
FC Artés
FC Can Buxeres
FC Cardedeu (FCC)
FC Casablanca
FC Central Los Angéles
FC L'Escala
FC La Plana Castelló
FC Les Cabanyes
FC Levante Las Planas
FC Lloret
FC Martinenc
FC Medes l'Estartit
FC Santboià
FC Sporting Gavà
FC Viladrau
FC Vilafranca
FCBEscola
FE Figueres
Football Dreams Academy
FS Canet
FS Cardedeu
FS Castellbisbal
FS Castelldefels Restaurante O'Pulpo
FS Gavà
FS Ripollet
FS Sant Andreu de la Barca Atlètic
FS Unión Llagostense
FS Ventura Gassol
Fundação Esportiva Atlètic Vilafranca
Fundació Esportiva Atlétic Bisbalenc (F.E.A.B.)
Fundació Esportiva L'Hospitalet Atlètic
Fundació Esportiva Montgat
Fundació Esportiva Palamós
Fundació Fútbol Badalona
Fundació Ferran Martorell
Fundació Futbol Badalona
Fundació P.C. Girona
Fundació Privada Escola Fútbol La Pobla Mafumet
Fundació Unió Esportiva Cornellà
Fundación Fútbol Base Reus
Futbol Sala Sant Celoni
Futsal Arenys de Mar
Futsal Pia Sabadell
Futsal Valls
G
Girona EFS
Gogella C.F.
Gran Penya Espanyolista Manigua (GPE)
H
H8S Barcelona
High Performance Football Academy
High Performance Fussball Academy
h
hummel Alella FS
I
Ibéria FC
ICEF Academy
Ies Llobregat Sallent
Industrias Santa Coloma
Institut Escola Guillem de Balsareny
Institut Nacional d'Educació Física de Catalunya (INEFC)
Institut Obert de Catalunya (IOC)
Institut Sant Andreu
Inter de Sitges C.F.
International Soccer Academy Valencia (IDA)
J
JE Santa Eugènia de Berga
Joventut Esportiva Sant Jaume Domenys
Juventus AC Mataró
Juventus Academy Lloret de Mar
Juventus Lloret Fútbol Club
L
L'Alzamora CF
L'Esquerra de L'Eixample Fútbol Club
La Palma FC
La Plana F.C.
La Salle de Tarragona
La Salle Sports Club
La Selva F.C.
La Seu d'Urgell Futbol Club
Les Borges del Camp
Llinars FS
Lloret Costa Brava CUFS
Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club de Fútbol Sala
M
Magnitud Fútbol Acadèmia
Maracas & Miss Sushi Pecaditos
Marcet Football University
N
Nacional de Barcelona Fútbol Club
Naise Barcelona Football Club
Nàstic Soccer Academy
Nàstic Sports Academy Camp Joliu
P
Padbol Vilafant
Palafrugell Futbol Sala
Palamós CF
PB Castellbisbal
PB Villaverde Penitents
Peña Real Madrid Lleida
Penya Barcelonista Barcino
Penya Blaugrana de Gelida
Penya Blaugrana Sant Cugat del Vallès
Penya Blaugrana Vallirana
Penya Esportiva Montagut
Penya Esportiva Sant Jordi Del I.IS.P.
Penya Jove Les Roquétes
Penya Unionista Figueres
Peregrínos Fútbol Club
Perfect Football Academy
Piera F.C.
Pista de Fútbol Sala
Pueblo Nuevo 2002 C.F.
Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu
R
Racing Pineda Fútbol Sala
Racing Sarrià - EF Hristo Stoitchkov
Rácing Pineda Fútbol Sala
Reus Fútbol Club Reddis (FCR)
RIERASPORT International Football & Soccer Academy
S
Sala 5 Martorell F.S.
Salt CF
Salt Comacros Club Esportiu
Sant Adrià Club de Fútbol
Sant Celoni FC
Sant Cugat FC
Sant Genis Penitentes CD
Sant Jaume dels Domenys F.C.
Sant Joan De Vilassar FS
Santvicentí C.F. Sala
SCE L'Ametlla de Mar
SE Ateneu Primer Equip
Secció Esportiva Asociación Ex-Alumnos Maristas (AEM)
Secció Esportiva Fútbol Escola Pia Granollers
Sinera United Fútbol Club Associació
Sobre l'Escola de Fútbol Ter-Brugent AE
Sports Business Institute Barcelona (SBI)
Sudanell CF
T
Talleres Massanet
Tarragona Fútbol Club
Tecnifútbol Academy Fútbol Salou
Tecno Soccer Barcelona
Teia Fútbol Cinc
The Agrupació Esportiva Piera
The Next Generation Sports Academy Valencia (TNGS)
Top Tec Academy
Tordera Parc Fútbol Sala Athlétic Club
Tossa CF
U
UB Catalònia
UD Balsareny
UD Calaf
UD España Canonja
UD Jesús i Maria
UD Mataronesa
UD Molinos
UD Montsant Badalona
UD Montserrat Igualada
UD Parc
UD Sant Genís Penitents
UD Tossa
UD Viladecans
UD Vista Alegre
UE Aldeana
UE Avià
UE Avinyonet
UE Balconada
UE Barri Santes Creus
UE Calonge
UE Can Gibert
UE Canovelles
UE Castellbisbal
UE Castelldans
UE Castelldefels
UE Catalonia
UE Centelles
UE Cornellà
UE Cristinenc Costa Brava
UE Fornells
UE Gramanet
UE L'Estartit
UE La Jonquera
UE Marca de L'Ham
UE Olot
UE Poble Sec
UE Quart
UE Rubí
UE Sabadellenca PreEscola
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Ildefons
UE Sant Jaume D'Enveija
UE Sant Joan Despí
UE Sants
UE Sitges
UE Tossa
UE Valls
UE Vilaplana
Ulldecona CF
Unió Atletica D'Horta
Unió Barcelonista Catalónia
Unió de Clubs de Fútbol Cambríls
Unió de Fútbol Base Jàbac i Terrassa
Unió Esportiva Burriac
Unió Esportiva Cabrera
Unió Esportiva Castellar
Unió Esportiva L'Espluga de Francolí
Unió Esportiva la Palma
Unió Esportiva La Torre de Claramunt
Unió Esportiva Porqueres
Unió Esportiva Remolins Bitem
Unió Esportiva Sabadellenca (UES)
Unió Esportiva Sant Maure
Unió Esportiva Sant Sadurni
Unió Esportiva Torroella
Unió Esportiva Tous Club de Fútbol
Unió Esportiva Tous Club de Fútbol
Unió Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
Unió FB Jabac Terrassa
Unión Deportiva Atlético Gramenet 1923 (UDA)
Unión Deportiva Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Unión Llagostense C.F. Sala
Unificación Llefiá CF
Universitat de Barcelona
Universitat de Lleida
Universitat de Vic - Universitat Central de Catalunya (UVIC)
Universitat Formatic de Barcelona
Universitat Oberta de Catalunya
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya (UPC)
V
Valldoreix FC
VDF Roureda Sabadell
Verdú Vall del Corb C.F.
Viaró Global School
Vilafant Atlètic Club
Vilamajor C.F.S.
Vilobí Fútbol Club
X
XEF Lloret
Kezdölap
Hírek
Játékos
Community
Katalógus
Kontakt
Impresszum
Terms and conditions
Copyright © 2006 - 2024 Fussball-Talente.com. All Rights Reserved.
Tell your friends about the content on this site:
Twittern
Auf Facebook teilen