Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Competitiesoort | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-05-2024 | DAW Schaijk JO10-4JM | Nooit Gedacht JO10-3 | regulier | 10:15 | ||
04-05-2024 | Erp JO17-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO17-1 | regulier | 12:15 | ||
04-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht MO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 | regulier | 13:00 | ||
04-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht MO17-2 | HVCH MO17-1 | regulier | 13:00 | ||
04-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Margriet 3 | regulier | 15:00 | ||
04-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 | ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 | beker | 15:00 | ||
04-05-2024 | NLC'03 VR30+1 | Nooit Gedacht VR30+1 | regulier | 16:00 | ||
05-05-2024 | SV TOP 7 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | regulier | 10:00 | ||
05-05-2024 | HVCH 13 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | regulier | 11:00 | ||
05-05-2024 | Maaskantse Boys 2 | Nooit Gedacht 5 | regulier | 11:15 | ||
06-05-2024 | ODC MO13-1 | Nooit Gedacht MO13-1 | regulier | 19:00 | ||
07-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | regulier | 19:00 | ||
07-05-2024 | NLC'03 VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | regulier | 19:30 | ||
08-05-2024 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 | Nooit Gedacht 4 | regulier | 20:15 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | NLC'03 JO7-1 | regulier | 08:30 | ||
11-05-2024 | FC Engelen MO11-1 | Nooit Gedacht MO11-1 | regulier | 08:30 | ||
11-05-2024 | Berghem Sport JO10-6 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-3 | regulier | 08:30 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 | SV BLC JO7-7JM | regulier | 08:45 | ||
11-05-2024 | HVCH JO11-4 | Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 | regulier | 08:45 | ||
11-05-2024 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO7-1JM | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | regulier | 08:50 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO9-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 | regulier | 09:00 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO8-1 | OSS'20 JO8-3JM | regulier | 09:00 | ||
11-05-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Nooit Gedacht JO11-1 | regulier | 09:00 | ||
11-05-2024 | Maliskamp JO8-3 | Nooit Gedacht JO8-2 | regulier | 09:00 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 | Nulandia JO7-2 | regulier | 09:05 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-3 | SV BLC JO7-4JM | regulier | 09:10 | ||
11-05-2024 | SV TOP JO7-3 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-2 | regulier | 09:20 | ||
11-05-2024 | EVVC JO7-2JM | Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 | regulier | 09:25 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO7-2 | DAW Schaijk JO7-3 | regulier | 09:40 | ||
11-05-2024 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO10-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-1 | regulier | 10:00 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht MO13-2 (9-tal) | FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 (9-tal) | regulier | 10:15 | ||
11-05-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-2 | SV BLC JO10-4 | regulier | 10:15 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | Competitiesoort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28-04-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | SCG'18 1 | 2 - 1 | regulier | ||
28-04-2024 | Nooit Gedacht 2 | Schijndel/DE WIT 2 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
28-04-2024 | Berghem Sport VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR3 | 2 - 2 | regulier |